Suggestions

This blog is going a long way now and I need allot of improvement from you guys. If you have and suggestions please please tell me I will be happy enough to use them.

Advertisements

15 responses

15 03 2011
eva626

put up ur indian movie review

16 03 2011
Fox@n

About Dammal ?

17 03 2011
eva626

yea

2 04 2011
magicoficecream

Its really hard to make a suggestion since you’re blog isn’t aim for a specific audience. Well I guess for now, I guess check your grammar.

—-

Thanks also this idea. I’m putting a suggestion page to my blog to, soon. Thanks!

2 04 2011
Fox@n

LOL thanks man Yeah i gotta work on my grammar thanks for suggesting…. in dunkin donuts suggestion box all there is in there is crumpled up receipts and napkins lol. thanks

9 04 2011
eva626

hahaha ^LOL

10 05 2011
eva626

you should post more often…

10 05 2011
eva626

and change your BLOGROLL cause its just the links that where part of the template… nice theme though!

11 05 2011
Fox@n

thanks again

11 05 2011
Fox@n

yeah i should thanks for the suggestion

3 06 2011
eva626

you should publicize your blog more…

4 06 2011
Fox@n

how?

6 06 2011
eva626

go on other peoples blog and comment…like find people who write and talk about the stuff you talk about and share the info…then everyone is happy! and plus DD would love some more customers haha

3 12 2011
eva626

more customer stories again…!

4 12 2011
Fox@n

There coming up sis

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: